facebook
loader

Customer service, please click here

Andrew Does His Dance (Paperback)

by Brundidge, Andrew | New Book | In Stock

$8.99 10% OFF
$9.99 You save $1.00
Quantity:
Format: Paperback Available to Order
Usually ships within 1-2 business days Earn $0.45 cashback on this purchase
SecureCheckout
EasyReturns
100%Original
24x7Support
Guaranteed
Magsstore has been awarded the safest website to be recommended for users in 2022

Description

Andrew is a big brother to three little siblings who have autism. He helps his parents take care of them while working two jobs and getting good grades in school. He thinks nobody sees all his hard work until his cool dance moves make him an Internet sensation.

Summary: Andrew is a big brother to three little siblings who have autism. He helps his parents take care of them while working two jobs and getting good grades in school. Provides a satisfying blend of insight, depth, and entertainment. Ideal for readers looking for an immersive and rewarding book.
This is a Paperback book.

*This book is returnable


Author(s): Brundidge, Andrew
Book Type: New Book
Genre: African American & Black, Siblings, Disabilities
Format: Paperback
ISBN-10: 1643435612
EAN: 9781643435619
Language: English
Number of Pages: 26
Publication Date: 2022-04-01
Publisher: Sheletta Brundidge
Weight: 0.16 Pounds

FAQs

1.)     What condition is Andrew Does His Dance (Paperback)?
Andrew Does His Dance (Paperback) is listed as "New Book" condition. It comes in pristine, unread condition with no damage or wear.

2.)     Is there any discount I can get on Andrew Does His Dance (Paperback) book?
We give the additional discounts up to 20% to customers on the selected books. You can check this in the price section if your book falls in the additional discount category or not.

3.)     Are shipping costs included in Andrew Does His Dance (Paperback) price?
No, shipping costs are calculated separately at checkout based on your selected delivery method.

4.)     Can I return Andrew Does His Dance (Paperback) if I'm not satisfied?
Yes, we accept returns of Andrew Does His Dance (Paperback) in original condition within 30 days of purchase.

Need more details? Click here

Buyer Guide

  • Authenticity: This title Andrew Does His Dance (Paperback) has been sourced from trusted publishers and distributors.
  • Condition: Unless stated otherwise, Andrew Does His Dance (Paperback) book is brand new, unused, and shipped in secure packaging.
  • Editions & Formats: Availability may vary (hardcover, paperback, eBook). Please check product details before purchase.
  • Audience: Always review the Andrew Does His Dance (Paperback) book description to ensure it matches your interest (academic, fiction, self-help, children’s, etc.).
  • Delivery & Returns: Standard shipping and easy returns apply as per our store policy.

Safety & Responsibility Notice

  • Some books may contain sensitive, mature, or controversial content.
  • Our store provides books for educational, informational, and literary purposes only.
  • Content within each book reflects the views of the author, not an endorsement by our store.
  • We encourage buyers to review age recommendations before purchasing for children.
  • We condemn hate, violence, or discrimination in all forms.

Discover your next great read with confidence at Magsstore. 100% authentic books from trusted publishers, Secure & eco-friendly packaging, Fast delivery across the USA, Easy returns if you’re not satisfied, Customer support ready to help you 24/7. Whether you’re a student, researcher, or casual reader, our collection brings knowledge, stories, and inspiration right to your doorstep. Shop Now!

You can visit our buyer guide page to get more details.

Write a Review

Note: HTML is not translated!

There are no reviews for this product.