facebook
loader

Limited Time Offer!

Buy Be Free (Hardcover) with huge discounts at Magsstore with additional benefits. Home delivery, buy now before this offer expires.

Customer service, please click here

Be Free (Hardcover)

by Ghaffar, Nelly | New Book | In Stock

$36.00 10% OFF
$40.00 You save $4.00
Quantity:
Format: Hardcover Available to Order
Usually ships within 1-2 business days Earn $1.80 cashback on this purchase
SecureCheckout
EasyReturns
100%Original
24x7Support
Guaranteed SAFE Checkout

Guaranteed SAFE Checkout - 100K Happy Customers

Limited Time Offer!

Buy Be Free (Hardcover) with huge discounts at Magsstore with additional benefits. Home delivery, buy now before this offer expires.


Description

I was called three names as I grew up - Petra, then Nella, then Nelly.

Each name marked a different chapter. But through them all ran one fierce appetite for freedom.

Be Free is part memoir, part cookbook-the first in a series of three books about my life.

In this book, each personal recipe is intertwined with intimate stories about identity, belonging, and the freedom we create for ourselves.

I hope that after reading this book, you'll carry a piece of me with you in your heart-something you'll never forget.

Summary: I was called three names as I grew up - Petra, then Nella, then Nelly. Each name marked a different chapter. Ideal for readers looking for an immersive and rewarding book. Well suited to anyone looking for an engaging and memorable read.
Be Free book highlights Be Free through a product whose title gives it a clear identity. It comes from Ghaffar, Nelly and is supplied in hardcover format, making this title a focused addition to a collection. It contains 170 pages, is listed in English, and and is published by Tellwell Talent.
This is a Hardcover book.

*This book is non returnable


Author(s): Ghaffar, Nelly
Book Type: New Book
Genre: Memoirs, International
Format: Hardcover
ISBN-10: 1834380545
EAN: 9781834380544
Language: English
Number of Pages: 170
Publication Date: 2025-12-01
Publisher: Tellwell Talent
Weight: 1.59 Pounds

FAQs

1.)     What condition is Be Free (Hardcover)?
Be Free (Hardcover) is listed as "New Book" condition. It comes in pristine, unread condition with no damage or wear.

2.)     Is there any discount I can get on Be Free (Hardcover) book?
We give the additional discounts up to 20% to customers on the selected books. You can check this in the price section if your book falls in the additional discount category or not.

3.)     Are shipping costs included in Be Free (Hardcover) price?
No, shipping costs are calculated separately at checkout based on your selected delivery method.

4.)     Can I return Be Free (Hardcover) if I'm not satisfied?
Yes, we accept returns of Be Free (Hardcover) in original condition within 30 days of purchase.

Need more details? Click here

Buyer Guide

  • Authenticity: This title Be Free (Hardcover) has been sourced from trusted publishers and distributors.
  • Condition: Unless stated otherwise, Be Free (Hardcover) book is brand new, unused, and shipped in secure packaging.
  • Editions & Formats: Availability may vary (hardcover, paperback, eBook). Please check product details before purchase.
  • Audience: Always review the Be Free (Hardcover) book description to ensure it matches your interest (academic, fiction, self-help, children’s, etc.).
  • Delivery & Returns: Standard shipping and easy returns apply as per our store policy.

Safety & Responsibility Notice

  • Some books may contain sensitive, mature, or controversial content.
  • Our store provides books for educational, informational, and literary purposes only.
  • Content within each book reflects the views of the author, not an endorsement by our store.
  • We encourage buyers to review age recommendations before purchasing for children.
  • We condemn hate, violence, or discrimination in all forms.

Discover your next great read with confidence at Magsstore. 100% authentic books from trusted publishers, Secure & eco-friendly packaging, Fast delivery across the USA, Easy returns if you’re not satisfied, Customer support ready to help you 24/7. Whether you’re a student, researcher, or casual reader, our collection brings knowledge, stories, and inspiration right to your doorstep. Shop Now!

You can visit our buyer guide page to get more details.

Write a Review

Note: HTML is not translated!

There are no reviews for this product.